Terms / Privacy policy

discreet molly delivery | buy quality MDMA online | where to buy pure molly | where to buy heroin online | where to buy Flakka online

Welcome to Omegapillshop.com, your ideal online pharmacy

 Our Terms / Privacy policy for the Benefit of All clients

discreet molly delivery, buy quality mdma online, where to buy pure molly, where to buy heroin online, where to buy flakka online
discreet molly delivery, buy quality MDMA online, where to buy pure molly, where to buy heroin online, where to buy Flakka online

 

Your privacy

This policy covers how we use your personal information. We take your privacy seriously and will take all measures to protect your personal information, for clients to buy their drugs from us is a good thing but won’t be best if we can’t protect these buyers

Any personal information received will only be used to fill your order. We will not sell or redistribute your information to anyone.

At Omegapillshop, we are committed to safeguarding/preserving the privacy of our customers. This Privacy Policy explains what happens to any personal data that you provide to us. We do update this Policy from time to time so please do review this Policy regularly.

Use of Cookies
Cookies provide information regarding the computer or device used by a buyer. We may use cookies where appropriate to gather information about your computer, find the order to assist us in improving our website.

We may gather information about your general internet use by using cookies. Where used, these cookies are downloaded to your computer and stored on the computer’s hard drive. Such information will not identify you personally. It is statistical data. This statistical data does not identify any personal details whatsoever

You can adjust the settings on your computer to decline any cookies if you wish. This can easily be done by activating the reject cookies setting on your computer.

Use of Your Information

We use the information that we collect from you to provide our services to you. In addition to this we may use the information for one or more of the following purposes:

To provide information to you that you request from us relating to our products or services. like your full  delivery address which is needed for the delivery of your package
To provide information to you relating to other products that may be of interest to you. Such additional information will only be provided where you have consented to receive such information.

iii. To inform you of any changes to our website, services or goods and products.

Storing Your Personal Data

In operating on Omegapillshop, it may be necessary to transfer data that we collect from you to locations outside of the United States for processing and storing. By providing your personal data to us, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing. We do our utmost best to ensure that all reasonable steps are taken to make sure that your data is treated stored securely.

Disclosing Your Information

We will not disclose your personal information to any third party other than in accordance with this Privacy Policy and in the circumstances detailed below:

Access to Information

In accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998, you have the right to access any information that we hold relating to you. Please note that we reserve the right to charge a fee of $20 to cover costs incurred by us in providing you with the info.

Contacting Us

Please do not hesitate to contact us regarding any matter relating to this Privacy Policy at [email protected] or simply by using the Contact-us page.